Категория 8-9 класс
№ |
ФИО |
Регион |
Набранные баллы за тест |
Набранные баллы за выступление |
Общее кол-во баллов |
Место в финале |
1. |
Внуков Александр Сергеевич |
Республика Крым |
43,27 |
58,0 |
101,27 |
11 |
2. |
Иванов Егор Михайлович |
Чувашская Республика |
49,25 |
59,3 |
108,55 |
9 |
3. |
Казанцева Анна Денисовна |
Тульская область |
41,32 |
86,5 |
127,82 |
1 |
4. |
Карпова Анна Александровна |
Кировская область |
40,12 |
75,5 |
115,62 |
7 |
5. |
Круглов Максим Владимирович |
Ивановская область |
39,87 |
63,3 |
103,17 |
10 |
6. |
Леонтьев Артемий Радиевич |
Чувашская Республика |
43,95 |
46,5 |
90,45 |
13 |
7. |
Фадеев Даниил Денисович |
Владимирская область |
45,35 |
75,5 |
120,85 |
4 |
8. |
Федорова Ангелина Николаевна |
Чувашская Республика |
43,9 |
64,8 |
108,7 |
8 |
9. |
Фомин Владимир Сергеевич |
Чувашская Республика |
45,58 |
72,8 |
118,38 |
5 |
10. |
Фомин Павел Сергеевич |
Чувашская Республика |
45,17 |
76,5 |
121,67 |
3 |
11. |
Хайбулин Амир Алибекович |
Ставропольский край |
40,85 |
77,5 |
118,35 |
6 |
12. |
Халтурина Софья Александровна |
Нижегородская область |
45,73 |
50,8 |
96,53 |
12 |
13. |
Ходырев Максим Александрович |
Нижегородская область |
45,08 |
80,0 |
125,08 |
2 |
Категория 10 класс
№ |
ФИО |
Регион |
Набранные баллы за тест |
Набранные баллы за выступление |
Общее кол-во баллов |
Место в финале |
1. |
Бахматов Алексей Дмитриевич |
Кировская область |
40,75 |
64,3 |
105,05 |
7 |
2. |
Демина Алиса Евгеньевна |
Владимирская область |
42,02 |
56,5 |
98,52 |
12 |
3. |
Жилина Ольга Андреевна |
Кировская область |
40,47 |
72,5 |
112,97 |
4 |
4. |
Каргапольцева Полина Сергеевна |
Нижегородская область |
41,13 |
59,3 |
100,43 |
10 |
5. |
Левина Мария Евгеньевна |
Кировская область |
38,93 |
57,5 |
96,43 |
13 |
6. |
Люкшин Иван Андреевич |
Нижегородская область |
39,27 |
80,3 |
119,57 |
2 |
7. |
Орзимов Ислам Сулимович |
Чеченская Республика |
37,45 |
75,5 |
112,95 |
5 |
8. |
Просвирнин Максим Андреевич |
Кировская область |
45,23 |
56,5 |
101,73 |
9 |
9. |
Сергеева Кристина Сергеевна |
Чувашская Республика |
40,98 |
74,3 |
115,28 |
3 |
10. |
Шукюрова Сабина Эльмановна |
Сахалинская область |
42,33 |
60,8 |
103,13 |
8 |
11. |
Щербакова Юлия Александровна |
Нижегородская область |
42,07 |
57,5 |
99,57 |
11 |
12. |
Якимов Денис Андреевич |
Кировская область |
47,32 |
75,5 |
122,82 |
1 |
13. |
Яковлева Дария Петровна |
Чувашская Республика |
40,68 |
65,0 |
105,68 |
6 |
Категория 11 класс
№ |
ФИО |
Регион |
Набранные баллы за тест |
Набранные баллы за выступление |
Общее кол-во баллов |
Место в финале |
1. |
Архипкина Софья Владимировна |
Пензенская область |
36,82 |
73,7 |
110,52 |
11 |
2. |
Борисова Эльвира Андреевна |
Орловская область |
45,5 |
80,7 |
126,2 |
1 |
3. |
Гудим Валерия Ивановна |
Краснодарский край |
39,2 |
82,3 |
121,5 |
4 |
4. |
Докуров Дольган Станиславович |
Астраханская область |
39,37 |
77,3 |
116,67 |
10 |
5. |
Дороженко Елена Евгеньевна |
Костромская область |
32,15 |
0,0 |
32,15 |
13 |
6. |
Жилин Александр Васильевич |
Кировская область |
39,6 |
86,0 |
125,6 |
2 |
7. |
Казарина Екатерина Максимовна |
Нижегородская область |
38,22 |
80,7 |
118,92 |
6 |
8. |
Кривоногова Ольга Андреевна |
Нижегородская область |
41,03 |
76,3 |
117,33 |
9 |
9. |
Кривошеина Екатерина Романовна |
Кировской области |
42,67 |
77,7 |
120,37 |
5 |
10. |
Кулибин Даниил Андреевич |
Нижегородская область |
46,5 |
75,3 |
121,8 |
3 |
11. |
Михайлов Артур Самвелович |
Нижегородская область |
32,28 |
58,0 |
90,28 |
12 |
12. |
Сангаджиев Виктор Очирович |
Астраханская область |
39,97 |
77,7 |
117,67 |
8 |
13. |
Сорокина Ирина Сергеевна |
Нижегородская область |
40 |
78,0 |
118,0 |
7 |